Indonesia | English

Pemenang Undian BRI Remittance Periode Juni 2013

PEMENANG WGMU PERIODE 1 JUNI 2013

No Nama HK ID
1 Ees Nurhayati W9161107
2 Alikah BT Ilham WX1156878
3 Samini WX118559
4 Suyatni W9263643
5 Sriyatun W8369278
6 Arisma NingrumĀ  BT Suro WX1031285
7 Jumiatun WX063850A
8 Basini Suyanti W5251241
9 Tanti Yasminah WX0278112
10 Yayuk Sugiarti Rumayan W5887642
11 Raswen Apri Puspitasari WX0501628
12 Damini W9644345
13 Rahayu Astutik W837411
14 Fitri Aisyah WX0188156
15 Sri Suyanti MS W1418362
16 Yatijan W40569618
17 Eggy W4870037
18 Yayuk Tri Rahayu W4881535
19 Marsinah W1298839
20 Mahmudah WX1129005

PEMENANG BEASISWA ANAK BMI

No Nama Anak
1 Sunyati Septianika D.P.
2 Hartini Endang Agustina
3 Siti Fatimah Vey Gazela